CSI - Volterra
Attività Sportiva - Calcio a 5
© CSI - Comitato di Volterra
TORNEO ESTIVO Giugno 2021
GIRONE VERDE Sq 1 Casa del Pane Sq 1 Brico's Boys Sq 2 Lavanderia Splash Sq 2 I Bastardi Sq 3 Minnesota Sq 3 A.C. Avanti Cristo Sq 4 Wu Tang Clan Sq 4 Virtus Conad Sq 5 Dos Los Ramatos Sq 5 Az. Agricola Natali DATA GIORNO CAMPO ORARIO Girone Squadra 1^a Nominata Squadra 2^a Nominata 21/06/2021 lunedì San Francesco 21.10 Rosso Casa del Pane        2 Lavanderia Splash       10 21/06/2021 lunedì San Francesco 22.10 Rosso Minnesota             4 Wu Tang Clan                2 22/06/2021 martedì Villaggio Giardino 21.10 Verde Brico's Boys           2 I Bastardi                        3 22/06/2021 martedì Villaggio Giardino 22.10 Rosso Casa del Pane        7 Dos Los Ramatos          6 24/06/2021 giovedì San Francesco 21.10 Verde A.C. Avanti Cristo     4 Virtus Conad                 5  d.c.r. 24/06/2021 giovedì San Francesco 22.10 Rosso Lavanderia Splash    8 Minnesota                     5 28/06/2021 lunedì Villaggio Giardino 21.10 Verde Brico's Boys            4 Az. Agricola Natali       3 28/06/2021 lunedì Villaggio Giardino 22.10 Verde I Bastardi                6  A.C. Avanti Cristo        4  29/06/2021 martedì San Francesco 21.10 Rosso Wu Tang Clan       1  Dos Los Ramatos        0   29/06/2021 martedì San Francesco 22.10 Rosso Casa del Pane       5  Minnesota                   3  30/06/2021 mercoledì Villaggio Giardino 21.10 Verde Brico's Boys                 8  A.C. Avanti Cristo       5  30/06/2021 mercoledì Villaggio Giardino 22.10 Rosso Lavanderia Splash      5 Wu Tang Clan              6 01/07/2021 giovedì San Francesco 21.10 Verde Virtus Conad               3 Az. Agricola Natali      7 01/07/2021 giovedì San Francesco 22.10 Rosso Minnesota                   7 Dos Los Ramatos        3 06/07/2021 martedì San Francesco 21.10 Verde I Bastardi Az. Agricola Natali 07/07/2021 mercoledì San Francesco 22.10 Verde Brico's Boys                3 Virtus Conad                2 08/07/2021 giovedì Villaggio Giardino 21.10 Rosso Casa del Pane             5  Wu Tang Clan               6 08/07/2021 giovedì Villaggio Giardino 22.10 Rosso Lavanderia Splash     6  Dos Los Ramatos         0  09/07/2021 venerdì San Francesco 21.10 Verde I Bastardi                     5  d.c.r. Virtus Conad                 3  09/07/2021 venerdì San Francesco 22.10 Verde A.C. Avanti Cristo      5 Az. Agricola Natali       8 12/07/2021 lunedì San Francesco Wu Tang Clan             3  Virtus Conad                7                                        2  12/07/2021 lunedì San Francesco Lavanderia Splash     11   I Bastardi 14/07/2021 mercoledì Villaggio Giardino Casa del Pane               4 Az. Agricola Natali      3 14/07/2021 mercoledì Villaggio Giardino Minnesota                    3     Brico's Boys                  6   16/07/2021 venerdì San Francesco VIRTUS CONAD            1 LAVANDERIA SPLASH   6 16/07/2021 venerdì San Francesco CASA DEL PANE           4  BRICO’S BOY                 11  20/07/2021 martedì San Francesco  VIRTUS CONAD            5 CASA DEL PANE             4 20/07/2021 martedì San Francesco LAVANDERIA SPLASH 9 d.c.r. BRICO’S BOYS  8 22.10                  21.10 22.10 21.10 22.10 21.10
GIRONE ROSSO
GIRONE ROSSO
G
V
VR
PR
P
GF
GS
DR
PUNTI
Wu Tang Clan
4
3
0
0
1
15
14
1
9
Lavanderia Splash
4
3
0
0
1
29
13
16
9
Casa del Pane
4
2
0
0
2
19
25
- 6
6
Minnesota
4
2
0
0
2
19
18
1
6
Dos Los Ramatos
4
0
0
0
4
9
21
- 12
0
GIRONE VERDE
G
V
VR
PR
P
GF
GS
DR
PUNTI
Brico's Boys
4
3
0
0
1
17
13
4
9
Az. Agricola Natali
4
3
0
0
1
26
14
12
9
I Bastardi
4
2
1
0
1
15
18
-3
8
Virtus Conad
4
0
1
1
2
9
14
-5
3
A.C. Avanti Cristo
4
0
0
1
3
16
24
-8
1
Classifiche
Classifica Marcatori
GABELLIERI GIOELE
BRICO'S BOYS
14
GABELLIERI DARIO
CASA DEL PANE
14
GERI BARTOLINI RICCARDO
MINNESOTA
13
MEZZETTI TOMMASO
AZIENDA AGRICOLA NATALI
11
CARMIGNANI ELIA
BRICO'S BOYS
10
FINALE 3° - 4° POSTO
FINALE 1° - 2° POSTO
S-X ASH S50